View competitions from Austria
Austria
  
   Landesliga


Landesliga matches
MatchFTDetails 
18/09/21 14:30
Wienerberg
Fach-Donaufeld
1 - 4 More ›
18/09/21 16:00
Lustenau
Hochst
3 - 3 More ›
19/09/21 16:00
Nenzing
Hard
4 - 0 More ›
19/09/21 10:30
ASK Klagenfurt
St. Andra
2 - 0 More ›
19/09/21 17:00
Altenmarkt
Burmoos
1 - 1 More ›
19/09/21 17:00
Prutz / Serfaus
Innsbrucker AC
0 - 4 More ›
19/09/21 10:30
Slovan HAC
Union Mauer
2 - 2 More ›
19/09/21 17:00
Ebbs
Volders
1 - 2 More ›
22/09/21 19:00
Straswalchen
Thalgau
- More ›
22/09/21 19:30
Silz / Motz
Prutz / Serfaus
- More ›
23/09/21 19:30
St. Polten II
Mannersdorf
- More ›
24/09/21 18:30
Kraig
Dellach im Gailtal
- More ›
24/09/21 19:00
Union Gamlit
Voitsberg
- More ›
24/09/21 19:30
Weiskirchen / Allhaming
Pregarten
- More ›
24/09/21 19:30
Waidhofen / Thaya
Schrems
- More ›
24/09/21 19:30
Scheiblingkirchen
Spratzern
- More ›
24/09/21 19:30
Zams
Mils
- More ›
24/09/21 14:30
KAC
Feldkirchen Karnten
- More ›
24/09/21 19:00
Mondsee
St. Martin i.M.
- More ›
24/09/21 19:30
Mannsworth
Slovan HAC
- More ›


Landesliga teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  Admira Dornbirn
Details ›
2
  Adnet
Details ›
3
  Bad Schallerbach
Details ›
4
  Schwechat
Details ›
5
  Siegendorf
Details ›
6
  Silz / Motz
Details ›
7
  Slovan HAC
Details ›
8
  Soll
Details ›
9
  Spittal
Details ›
10
  Spratzern
Details ›
11
  St. Jakob Rosental
Details ›
12
  St. Johann in Tirol
Details ›
13
  St. Margarethen / Bur
Details ›
14
  Bergheim
Details ›
15
  St. Martin i.M.
Details ›
16
  St. Michael Bleiburg
Details ›
17
  St. Polten II
Details ›
18
  St. Valentin
Details ›
19
  Stadlau
Details ›
20
  Straswalchen
Details ›
21
  SV Innsbruck
Details ›
22
  SV Wallern
Details ›
23
  Swarovski Tirol II
Details ›
24
  Thalgau
Details ›
25
  Bezau
Details ›
26
  Treibach
Details ›
27
  TuS Heiligenkreuz
Details ›
28
  Union Edelweis
Details ›
29
  Union Gamlit
Details ›
30
  Union Innsbruck
Details ›
31
  Union Mauer
Details ›
32
  Union Perg
Details ›
33
  Union St. Florian
Details ›
34
  USC Rohrbach
Details ›
35
  Voitsberg
Details ›
36
  Bizau
Details ›
37
  Volders
Details ›
38
  Vols
Details ›
39
  Vorwarts Brigittenau
Details ›
40
  Waidhofen / Thaya
Details ›
41
  Weiskirchen / Allhaming
Details ›
42
  Wienerberg
Details ›
43
  Wildon
Details ›
44
  Zams
Details ›
45
  Zebau Bad Ischl
Details ›
46
  Blau-Weis Feldkirch
Details ›
47
  Zell am See
Details ›
48
  Zwettl
Details ›
49
  Bleiburg
Details ›
50
  Bramberg
Details ›
51
  Bruck an der Mur
Details ›
52
  Burmoos
Details ›
53
  Dellach im Gailtal
Details ›
54
  Alberschwende
Details ›
55
  Deutschkreutz
Details ›
56
  Donau
Details ›
57
  Donau Linz
Details ›
58
  Ebbs
Details ›
59
  Elektra
Details ›
60
  Eltendorf
Details ›
61
  Eugendorf
Details ›
62
  Fach-Donaufeld
Details ›
63
  Favoritner AC
Details ›
64
  FC Egg
Details ›
65
  Altenmarkt
Details ›
66
  Feldkirchen Karnten
Details ›
67
  First Vienna
Details ›
68
  Frauental
Details ›
69
  Friedburg / Pondorf
Details ›
70
  Fugen
Details ›
71
  Furstenfeld
Details ›
72
  Fussach
Details ›
73
  Gaflenz
Details ›
74
  Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Details ›
75
  Gmund
Details ›
76
  Andelsbuch
Details ›
77
  Gnas
Details ›
78
  Gofis
Details ›
79
  Golling
Details ›
80
  Grun Weis Micheldorf
Details ›
81
  Gussing
Details ›
82
  Hallwang
Details ›
83
  Hard
Details ›
84
  Hitthaller St. Michael
Details ›
85
  Hochst
Details ›
86
  Horitschon
Details ›
87
  Ardagger
Details ›
88
  Ilz
Details ›
89
  KAC
Details ›
90
  Kematen
Details ›
91
  Kilb
Details ›
92
  Kirchbichl
Details ›
93
  Klingenbach
Details ›
94
  Kohfidisch
Details ›
95
  Kottingbrunn
Details ›
96
  Kottmannsdorf
Details ›
97
  Kraig
Details ›
98
  ASV 13
Details ›
99
  Krems
Details ›
100
  Kundl
Details ›
101
  Lafnitz II
Details ›
102
  Langenrohr
Details ›
103
  Lebring
Details ›
104
  Leithaprodersdorf
Details ›
105
  Lendorf
Details ›
106
  Leoben
Details ›
107
  Liezen
Details ›
108
  Lochau
Details ›
109
  ATUS Ferlach
Details ›
110
  Ludesch
Details ›
111
  Lustenau
Details ›
112
  Mannersdorf
Details ›
113
  Mannsworth
Details ›
114
  Maria Saal
Details ›
115
  Markt Allhau
Details ›
116
  Mettersdorf
Details ›
117
  Mils
Details ›
118
  Mondsee
Details ›
119
  Natters
Details ›
120
  Austria XIII
Details ›
121
  Nenzing
Details ›
122
  Neumarkt
Details ›
123
  Oberpetersdorf
Details ›
124
  Oberwart / Rotenturm
Details ›
125
  Ortmann
Details ›
126
  OTSU Hallein
Details ›
127
  Pinkafeld
Details ›
128
  Post
Details ›
129
  Bad Sauerbrunn
Details ›
130
  Pottinger Grieskirchen
Details ›
131
  Pregarten
Details ›
132
  Puch
Details ›
133
  Retz
Details ›
134
  Ritzing
Details ›
135
  Rottenmann
Details ›
136
  SAK Klagenfurt
Details ›
137
  Scheiblingkirchen
Details ›
138
  Schrems
Details ›
139
  Schruns
Details ›